2021 IL UPMA Chapter Officers

Dorothy A. BelfordPresident
874 Trailcreek Dr
Peoria, IL 61614-1862
Morrie E. SmithChapter Retiree President
1335 Morris Lane
Jacksonville, IL 62650-6720
Pamela E. BardellChapter Executive Vice President
4985 S Baileyville RD
Baileyville, IL 61007-9606
Cindi L. CottonChapter Vice President
1509 Hamilton
Pekin, IL 61554-3737
Earl HusbandsChapter Vice President
3701 Village Drive
Hazel Crest, IL 60429-2443
Roger RotenChapter Vice President
2212 W Kensington
Peoria, IL 61614-3355
Shelley ZellersChapter Treasurer
12646 SR 78
Havana, IL 62644-6865
Beverly A. FreehillChapter Secretary
720 Maple Drive
Tremont, IL 61568-8592
Marianne S Miller Chapter Editor
5213 N Rock City Rd
Rock City, IL 61070-9714
Earl HusbandsChapter Legislative Chair
3701 Village Drive
Hazel Crest, IL 60429-2443
Dorothy A. BelfordChapter Member Representative
874 Trailcreek Dr
Peoria, IL 61614-1862
Earl HusbandsChapter Member Representative
3701 Village Drive
Hazel Crest, IL 60429-2443
John M. SertichChapter Member Representative
PO Box 273
Belleville, IL 62222-0273
Edmund A CarleyChapter Other Officer
PO Box 1
Lincoln, IL 62656-0001
Pamela E. BardellChapter Membership Chair
4985 S Baileyville RD
Baileyville, IL 61007-9606
Cindi L. CottonChapter Education & Development
1509 Hamilton
Pekin, IL 61554-3737
Roger RotenChapter PAC Chair
2212 W Kensington
Peoria, IL 61614-3355

National Vice Presidents – West

Edmund A. Carley
Edmund A. Carley
P O Box 1
Lincoln, IL 62656-0001
Work: 217-671-7132
Cell: 217-899-9256
Brent L. Cofield
Brent L. Cofield
PO Box 142
Blair, OK 73526-0142
Work: 580-563-2200
Cell: 580-301-2606
Padric B. Fisher
Padric B. Fisher
4623 19 CT S
Salem, OR 97302-2201
Work: 541-220-0036
Cell: 559-740-3617
Stephanie N. Jett
Stephanie N. Jett
116 N 3rd Ave
Piggott, AR 72454-9998
Work: 870-598-2706
Cell: 870-598-4904
Deborah A. Roach
Deborah A. Roach
809 S Briggs Street
Grant City, MO 64456
Work: 660-799-2695
Cell: 816-341-5200
Richard T. Springer
Richard T. Springer
3131 N 3rd St
Clinton, IA 52732
Work: 815-589-2020
Cell: 563-249-4242

Committee Chairs

Membership: John Sertich

Memorial: Phyliss Fisher

By-Laws: Pam Bardell

Scholarship: Mary Ford

Member Representative: Edmund Carley

Time & Place: Helms-Brisco

Audit: Jerry Thixton

Service Representative: Pamela Bardell

Parliamentarian:

Sergeant-at-Arms:

2020 State Convention Chair: Meta Belford